PRIMORIS      Contacts           INSTICC Portal
 

Call for Papers

CLOSER is sponsored by INSTICC – Institute for Systems and Technologies of Information, Control and Communication

SCOPE

The 3rd International Conference on Cloud Computing and Services Science, CLOSER 2013, focuses on the emerging area of Cloud Computing, inspired by some latest advances that concern the infrastructure, operations, and available services through the global network. Further, the conference considers as essential the link to Services Science, acknowledging the service-orientation in most current IT-driven collaborations. The conference is nevertheless not about the union of these two (already broad) fields, but about Cloud Computing where we are also interested in how Services Science can provide theory, methods and techniques to design, analyze, manage, market and study various aspects of Cloud Computing.

Emerging Enterprise Technologies are profoundly changing the way we think of IT - from economics and efficiency to process and usage models. Many organizations look to the “externalized” IT systems and services as a potential cost-savings advantage by moving internally hosted IT services to external providers. Other organizations view the “external” IT as potential disaster recovery systems or as on-demand capacity to boost business continuity and customer service levels. We need to take a closer look, discerning what emerging enterprise technologies are and how they can catalyze creativity and produce a competitive advantage. There is hence a new wave of interest in 'Externalization of IT' - anything as a service (including Software as a Service, Infrastructure as a Service, Platform as a Service), On Demand delivery, outsourcing, and so on. This emerging facilitation and way of utilizing services through IT is what we are referring to as Cloud Computing.

The four perspectives in which we are addressing the area of Cloud Computing in this conference are: (i) Fundamentals of Cloud Computing; (ii) Services Science foundation for Cloud Computing; (iii) Cloud Computing platforms and applications; (iv) Cloud Computing enabling technology.

CONFERENCE AREAS

Each of these topic areas is expanded below but the sub-topics list is not exhaustive. Papers may address one or more of the listed sub-topics, although authors should not feel limited by them. Unlisted but related sub-topics are also acceptable, provided they fit in one of the following main topic areas:

1. CLOUD COMPUTING FUNDAMENTALS
2. SERVICES SCIENCE FOUNDATION FOR CLOUD COMPUTING
3. CLOUD COMPUTING PLATFORMS AND APPLICATIONS
4. CLOUD COMPUTING ENABLING TECHNOLOGY


AREA 1: CLOUD COMPUTING FUNDAMENTALS


  • Cloud Computing Architecture
  • Cloud Standards
  • Cloud Application Portability
  • Cloud Interoperability
  • Cloud Delivery Models
  • Cloud Deployment Models: Public/Private/Hybrid Cloud
  • Cloud Risk, Challenges, and Governance
  • Business Cloud vs. Software Cloud

AREA 2: SERVICES SCIENCE FOUNDATION FOR CLOUD COMPUTING


  • Semantic Web Technologies
  • Web Services
  • Service and Systems Design and QoS Network Security
  • Service-oriented Architecture
  • Internet of Services
  • Service Modeling and Specification
  • Service Composition
  • Service Discovery
  • Service Monitoring and Control
  • Business Services Realized by IT Services
  • Service Innovation
  • Service Operation
  • Service Strategy
  • Service Marketing and Management
  • Information and Service Economy
  • Human Beings in Service Systems
  • Enterprise Architectures and Services

AREA 3: CLOUD COMPUTING PLATFORMS AND APPLICATIONS


  • Vertical Specific Cloud Services
  • Mobility
  • Cloud Middleware Frameworks
  • Cloud Application Architectures
  • Cloud Application Scalability and Availability
  • XaaS
  • ITaaS
  • COTS and Cloud
  • Cloudsourcing
  • Cloud Applications Performance and Monitoring
  • Development Methods for Cloud Applications
  • Economics (ROI, Costs, CAPEX/OPEX,…)
  • Outsourced Production Environments
  • Collective Intelligence/Crowd Computing
  • Context-aware Computing and Peer to Peer Computing
  • Big Data Cloud Services

AREA 4: CLOUD COMPUTING ENABLING TECHNOLOGY


  • Troubleshooting and Best Practices
  • Monitoring of Services, Quality of Service, Service Level Agreements
  • Security and Cyber Security in the Cloud
  • Performance Development and Management
  • Cloud Ilities (Scalability, Availability, Reliability)
  • Dynamic Capacity and Performance Management
  • Cloud Optimization and Automation
  • Virtualization Technologies
  • Disaster Recovery
  • Cloud Abstraction of Composite IT Systems
  • Cloud IT Systems Reuse

KEYNOTE SPEAKERS

Gottfried VossenWWU Münster, Germany
Ivona BrandićVienna UT, Austria
Geoffrey Charles FoxIndiana University, United States

PAPER SUBMISSION

Authors should submit an original paper in English, carefully checked for correct grammar and spelling, using the on-line submission procedure. The initial submission must have between 3 to 13 pages otherwise it will be rejected without review. Please check the paper formats page so you may be aware of the accepted paper page limits.
The guidelines for paper formatting provided at the conference web ought to be used for all submitted papers. The preferred submission format is the same as the camera-ready format. Please check and carefully follow the instructions and templates provided. Each paper should clearly indicate the nature of its technical/scientific contribution, and the problems, domains or environments to which it is applicable.

Papers that are out of the conference scope or contain any form of plagiarism will be rejected without reviews. Please read INSTICC's ethical norms regarding plagiarism and self-plagiarism.

Remarks about the on-line submission procedure:
1. A "double-blind" paper evaluation method will be used. To facilitate that, the authors are kindly requested to produce and provide the paper, WITHOUT any reference to any of the authors. This means that is necessary to remove the authors personal details, the acknowledgements section and any reference that may disclose the authors identity.
LaTeX/PS/PDF/DOC/DOCX/RTF format are accepted.
2. The web submission procedure automatically sends an acknowledgement, by e-mail, to the contact author.

Paper submission types:
Regular Paper Submission
A regular paper presents a work where the research is completed or almost finished. It does not necessary means that the acceptance is as a full paper. It may be accepted as a "full paper" (30 min. oral presentation) , a "short paper" (20 min. oral presentation) or a "poster".

Position Paper Submission
A position paper presents an arguable opinion about an issue. The goal of a position paper is to convince the audience that your opinion is valid and worth listening to, without the need to present completed research work and/or validated results. It is, nevertheless, important to support your argument with evidence to ensure the validity of your claims. A position paper may be a short report and discussion of ideas, facts, situations, methods, procedures or results of scientific research (bibliographic, experimental, theoretical, or other) focused on one of the conference topic areas. The acceptance of a position paper is restricted to the categories of "short paper" or "poster", i.e. a position paper is not a candidate to acceptance as "full paper".

Camera-ready:
After the reviewing process is completed, the contact author (the author who submits the paper) of each paper will be notified of the result, by e-mail. The authors are required to follow the reviews in order to improve their paper before the camera-ready submission.

All accepted papers will be published in the proceedings, under an ISBN reference, on paper and on CD-ROM support.

PUBLICATIONS

All accepted papers will be published in the conference proceedings, under an ISBN reference, on paper and on CD-ROM support.
SCITEPRESS is a member of CrossRef (http://www.crossref.org/) and every paper on our digital library is given a DOI (Digital Object Identifier).
All papers presented at the conference venue will be available at the SCITEPRESS Digital Library.
A short list of presented papers will be selected so that revised and extended versions of these papers will be published by Springer-Verlag in a CCIS Series book .
A short list of papers presented will be selected for publication of extended and revised versions in a special issue of the Journal of Future Generation Computer Systems.
The proceedings will be submitted for indexation by Thomson Reuters Conference Proceedings Citation Index (CPCI/ISI), INSPEC, DBLP, EI (Elsevier Engineering Village Index) and Scopus.

SECRETARIAT

CLOSER Secretariat
Address: Av. D. Manuel I, 27A, 2º esq.
             2910-595 Setubal - Portugal
Tel.: +351 265 520 184
Fax: +44 203 014 8813
e-mail: closer.secretariat@scitevents.org
Web: http://closer.scitevents.org

CONFERENCE CO-CHAIRS

Matthias JarkeRWTH Aachen, Germany
Markus HelfertDublin City University, Ireland

PROGRAM CO-CHAIRS

Frédéric DesprezAntenne Inria Giant, Minatec Campus, France
Donald FergusonColumbia University, United States
Ethan HadarAGT International, Switzerland
Frank LeymannUniversity of Stuttgart, Germany

PROGRAM COMMITTEE MEMBERS

Ron Addie, University of Southern Queensland, Australia
Ishfaq Ahmad, University of Texas at Arlington, United States
Marco Aiello, University of Groningen, Netherlands
Antonia Albani, University of St. Gallen, Switzerland
Jörn Altmann, Seoul National University, Korea, Republic of
Vasilios Andrikopoulos, University of Groningen, Netherlands
Ashiq Anjum, University of Derby, United Kingdom
Joseph Antony, Australian National University Supercomputer Facility/NCI National Facility, Australia
Danilo Ardagna, Politecnico di Milano, Italy
Claudio Ardagna, Universita` degli Studi di Milano, Italy
Liliana Ardissono, Universita' Di Torino, Italy
Alvaro Arenas, Instituto de Empresa Business School, Spain
Muhammad Atif, Australian National University, Australia
Benjamin Aziz, University of Portsmouth, United Kingdom
Zeina Azmeh, I3S Laboratory, University of Nice - Sophia Antipolis, France
Costin Badica, University of Craiova, Romania
Amelia Badica, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Craiova, Romania
Janaka Balasooriya, Arizona State University, United States
Daniela Barreiro Claro, Universidade Federal da Bahia (UFBA), Brazil
Chaitanya K. Baru, University of California San Diego, United States
Costas Bekas, IBM Zurich Research Lab, Switzerland
Adam S. Z. Belloum, University of Amsterdam, Netherlands
Boualem Benatallah, University of New South Wales, Australia
Anne Benoit, École Normale Supérieure de Lyon, France
Simona Bernardi, Centro Universitario de la Defensa - Academia General Militar, Spain
Karin Bernsmed, SINTEF ICT, Norway
Jean-Yves Berthou, ANR, France
Nik Bessis, Edge Hill University, United Kingdom
Sami Bhiri, Digital Enterprise Research Institute - National University of Ireland, Galway, Ireland
Stefano Bocconi, TU Delft, Netherlands
Sergey Boldyrev, HERE Maps, Finland
Anne Boyer, Loria - Inria Lorraine, France
Iris Braun, Dresden Technical University, Germany
Andrey Brito, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Brazil
John Brooke, University of Manchester, United Kingdom
Ralf Bruns, Hannover University of Applied Sciences and Arts, Germany
Anna Brunstrom, Karlstad University, Sweden
Rebecca Bulander, Pforzheim University of Applied Science, Germany
Tomas Bures, Charles University in Prague, Czech Republic
Miriam Capretz, University of Western Ontario, Canada
Eddy Caron, École Normale Supérieure de Lyon, France
Noel Carroll, University of Limerick, Ireland
Humberto Castejon, Telenor, Norway
Simon Caton, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany
Rong N. Chang, IBM T. J. Watson Research Center, United States
Richard Chbeir, Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour (UPPA), France
Ying Chen, IBM Almaden Research Lab, United States
Davide Cherubini, Alcatel-Lucent Ireland, Ireland
Neil Chue Hong, University of Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Augusto Ciuffoletti, Università di Pisa, Italy
Christine Collet, Grenoble Institute of Technology, France
Thierry Coupaye, Orange, France
Tommaso Cucinotta, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna, Italy
Edward Curry, National University of Ireland, Galway, Ireland
Tarcísio da Rocha, Universidade Federal de Sergipe, Brazil
Ernesto Damiani, EBTIC-KUSTAR, United Arab Emirates
Florian Daniel, University of Trento, Italy
Sabrina de Capitani di Vimercati, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
Pieter De Leenheer, Stanford University, United States
Eliezer Dekel, IBM Research Haifa, Israel
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam, Netherlands
Benjamin Depardon, SysFera, France
Khalil Drira, LAAS-CNRS, France
Ake Edlund, Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden
Hany F. El Yamany, Suez Canal University, Egypt
Erik Elmroth, Umeå University and Elastisys AB, Sweden
Florian Feldhaus, NetApp, Germany
Stefano Ferretti, University of Bologna, Italy
Sandro Fiore, Euro Mediterranean Center on Climate Change (CMCC), Italy
Mike Fisher, BT, United Kingdom
Chiara Francalanci, Politecnico di Milano, Italy
Ganna Frankova, University of Trento, Italy
Pedro Frosi Rosa, UFU - Federal University of Uberlandia, Brazil
Roberto Furnari, University of Torino, Italy
Martin Gaedke, Chemnitz University of Technology, Germany
Fabrizio Gagliardi, Barcelona Supercomputing Centre, Spain
Georgina Gallizo, HLRS - High Performance Computing Center Stuttgart, Germany
Maria Ganzha, SRI PAS and University of Gdansk, Poland
David Genest, Université d'Angers, France
Dimitrios Georgakopoulos, Swinburne University, Australia
Fekade Getahun, Addis Ababa University, Ethiopia
Christian Geuer-Pollmann, Microsoft Germany, Germany
Chirine Ghedira, IAE - University Jean Moulin Lyon 3, France
Hamada Ghenniwa, Western University, Canada
Vittorio ghini, University of Bologna, Italy
Martin Gilje Jaatun, University of Stavanger, Norway
Lee Gillam, University of Surrey, United Kingdom
Katja Gilly, Miguel Hernandez University, Spain
Andrzej Goscinski, Deakin University, Australia
Anna Goy, University of Torino, Italy
George A. Gravvanis, Democritus University of Thrace, Greece
Patrizia Grifoni, CNR, Italy
Stephan Groß, T-Systems Multimedia Solutions, Germany
Adnene Guabtni, National ICT Australia, Australia
Dirk Habich, Dresden University of Technology, Germany
Carmem Satie Hara, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brazil
Manfred Hauswirth, DERI, NUIG, Galway, Ireland
Benjamin Heckmann, University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt, Germany
Frans Henskens, University of Newcastle, Australia
Elisa Heymann, Autonomous University of Barcelona, Spain
Eduardo Huedo Cuesta, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Spain
Mohamed Hussien, Suez Canal University, Egypt
Sorin M. Iacob, Thales Nederland B.V., Netherlands
Ilian Ilkov, IBM Nederland B.V., Netherlands
Anca Daniela Ionita, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
Hiroshi Ishikawa, Tokyo Metropolitan University, Japan
Fuyuki Ishikawa, National Institute of Informatics, Japan
Manuel Isidoro Capel-Tuñón, University of Granada, Spain
Ivan Ivanov, SUNY Empire State College, United States
Keith Jeffery, Independent Consultant (previously Science and Technology Facilities Council), United Kingdom
Meiko Jensen, Kiel University of Applied Sciences, Germany
Yiming Ji, University of South Carolina Beaufort, United States
Xiaolong Jin, Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
Hui Jin, Oracle USA, United States
Hai Jin, Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China
Carlos Juiz, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Spain
Eric Jul, Alcatel Lucent, Ireland
David R. Kaeli, Northeastern University, United States
Yücel Karabulut, Oracle, United States
M-tahar Kechadi, University College Dublin, Ireland
Gabor Kecskemeti, Liverpool John Moores University, United Kingdom
Attila Kertesz, University of Szeged, Hungary
Harri Ketamo, Satakunta University of Applied Sciences, Finland
Oleksiy Khriyenko, University of Jyväskylä, Finland
Thilo Kielmann, Vrije Universiteit, Netherlands
Claus-Peter Klas, GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences, Germany
Carsten Kleiner, University of Applied Sciences & Arts Hannover, Germany
Dzmitry Kliazovich, University of Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Isao Kojima, AIST, Japan
Dimitri Konstantas, University of Geneva, Switzerland
George Kousiouris, National Technical University of Athens, Greece
László Kovács, MTA SZTAKI, Hungary
Dieter Kranzlmüller, Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen (LMU), Germany
Paul Krause, University of Surrey, United Kingdom
Marcel Kunze, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany
Dimosthenis Kyriazis, University of Piraeus, Greece
Alexander Lazovik, University of Groningen, Netherlands
Young Choon Lee, Macquarie University, Australia
Laurent Lefèvre, INRIA, University of Lyon, France
Miguel Leitão, ISEP, Portugal
Wilfried Lemahieu, KU Leuven, Belgium
Kuan-ching Li, Providence University, Taiwan
Keqin Li, State University of New York at New Paltz, United States
Donghui Lin, Kyoto University, Japan
Shijun Liu, School of Computer Science and Technology, Shandong University, China
Giuseppe Lo Re, Università degli Studi di Palermo, Italy
Giorgia Lodi, University of Rome La Sapienza, Italy
Stephane Loiseau, LERIA, University of Angers, France
Simone Ludwig, North Dakota State University, United States
Glenn Luecke, Iowa State University, United States
Geir M. Køien, University of Agder, Norway
Mirella M. Moro, Federal University of Minas Gerais (UFMG), Brazil
Maria Emilia M. T. Walter, University of Brasilia, Brazil
Shikharesh Majumdar, Carleton University, Canada
Zaki Malik, Wayne State University, United States
Elisa Marengo, Free University of Bozen-Bolzano, Italy
Pierre Maret, Université de Saint Etienne, France
Ioannis Mavridis, University of Macedonia, Greece
Víctor Méndez Muñoz, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, UAB, Spain
Andreas Menychtas, National Technical University of Athens, Greece
António Miguel Rosado da Cruz, Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Owen Molloy, National University of Ireland, Galway, Ireland
Marco Casassa Mont, Hewlett-Packard Laboratories, United Kingdom
Jose A. Montenegro, University of Malaga, Spain
Reagan Moore, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, United States
Christine Morin, Institut national de recherche en informatique et en automatique (Inria), France
Hidemoto Nakada, National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology (AIST), Japan
Philippe Navaux, UFRGS - Federal University of Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Lee Newcombe, Capgemini, United Kingdom
Jean-Marc Nicod, Institut FEMTO-ST, France
Bogdan Nicolae, IBM Research, Ireland
Mara Nikolaidou, Harokopio University of Athens, Greece
Karsten Oberle, Alcatel-Lucent Bell Labs, Germany
Stephan Olariu, Old Dominion University, United States
Ian Oliver, Nokia Research, Finland
Enn Ounapuu, Tallinn University of Technology, Estonia
Alexander Paar, TWT GmbH Science and Innovation, Germany
Federica Paganelli, CNIT - National Interuniversity Consortium for Telecommunications, Italy
Sara Paiva, Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Michael A. Palis, Rutgers University, United States
Fabio Panzieri, Universita' di Bologna, Italy
Nick Papanikolaou, HP Labs, United Kingdom
David Paul, The University of New England, Australia
Siani Pearson, HP Labs, Bristol, United Kingdom
Dana Petcu, West University of Timisoara, Romania
Giovanna Petrone, University of Torino, Italy
Maria Chiara Pettenati, ICON Foundation, Italy
Jean-Marc Pierson, Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse 3, France
Agostino Poggi, University of Parma, Italy
Wolfgang Prinz, Fraunhofer Fit, Germany
Christian W. Probst, Technical University of Denmark, Denmark
Antonio Puliafito, Università degli Studi di Messina, Italy
Juha Puustjärvi, University of Helsinki, Finland
Francesco Quaglia, Sapienza Università di Roma, Italy
Cauligi (Raghu) Raghavendra, University of Southern California, Los Angeles, United States
Rajendra Raj, Rochester Institute of Technology, United States
Sanguthevar Rajasekaran, University of Connecticut, United States
Manuel Ramos-Cabrer, University of Vigo, Spain
Christoph Reich, Hochschule Furtwangen University, Germany
Norbert Ritter, University of Hamburg, Germany
Luis Rodero-Merino, -, Spain
Jose F Rodrigues Jr, University of Sao Paulo, Brazil
Jerome Rolia, Hewlett Packard Labs, Canada
Florian Rosenberg, IBM T.J. Watson Research Center, United States
Jonathan Rouzaud-Cornabas, CNRS / INRIA / Université de Lyon / ENS Lyon, France
Suksant Sae Lor, HP Labs, United Kingdom
Rizos Sakellariou, University of Manchester, United Kingdom
Evangelos Sakkopoulos, University of Patras, Greece
Elena Sanchez-Nielsen, Universidad De La Laguna, Spain
Patrizia Scandurra, University of Bergamo, Italy
Erich Schikuta, Universität Wien, Austria
Alexander Schill, TU Dresden, Germany
Detlef Schoder, University of Cologne, Germany
Lutz Schubert, Ulm University, Germany
Michael Schumacher, University of Applied Sciences Western Switzerland, Switzerland
Giovanni Semeraro, University of Bari Aldo Moro, Italy
Carlos Serrao, ISCTE-IUL, Portugal
Tony Shan, Keane Inc., United States
Keiichi Shima, IIJ Innovation Institute, Japan
Adenilso da Silva Simão, Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil
Richard O. Sinnott, University of Melbourne, Australia
Frank Siqueira, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina, Brazil
Josef Spillner, Zurich University of Applied Sciences, Switzerland
Satish Srirama, University of Tartu, Estonia
Ralf Steinmetz, Technische Universität Darmstadt, Germany
Burkhard Stiller, University of Zürich, Switzerland
Cosmin Stoica Spahiu, University of Craiova - Faculty of Automation, Computers and Electronics, Romania
Achim Streit, Steinbuch Centre for Computing / KIT, Germany
Frédéric Suter, IN2P3 Computing Center / CNRS, France
Makoto Suzuki, The University of Tokyo, Japan
Yasuyuki Tahara, The University of Electro-Communications, Japan
Yehia Taher, Université de Versailles St Quentin-En-Yvelines, France
Yoshio Tanaka, National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science & Technology, Japan
Konstantinos Tarabanis, Centre For Research and Technology Hellas-informatics and Telematics Institute, Greece
Samir Tata, TELECOM SudParis, France
Mallik Tatipamula, Ericsson, United States
Cedric Tedeschi, IRISA - University of Rennes 1, France
Joe Tekli, Lebanese American University (LAU), Lebanon
Gilbert Tekli, Nobatek, France, Lebanon
Guy Tel-Zur, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (BGU), Israel
Maria Beatriz Toledo, State University of Campinas, Brazil
Orazio Tomarchio, University of Catania, Italy
Johan Tordsson, Umea University and Elastisys, Sweden
Paolo Trunfio, Università della Calabria, Italy
Konstantinos Tserpes, Harokopio University of Athens, Greece
Francesco Tusa, University College London, United Kingdom
Astrid Undheim, Telenor ASA, Norway
Geoffroy Vallee, Oak Ridge National Laboratory, United States
Willem-jan Van Den Heuvel, Tilburg University, Netherlands
Robert van Engelen, Florida State University, United States
Marten van Sinderen, University of Twente, Netherlands
Kurt Vanmechelen, Universiteit Antwerpen, Belgium
Luis M. Vaquero, HP Labs, United Kingdom
Athanasios Vasilakos, University of Western Macedonia, Greece
Fabio Luciano Verdi, Universidade Federal de São Carlos, Brazil
Massimo Villari, University of Messina, Italy
Bruno Volckaert, Ghent University - imec, Belgium
Mladen A. Vouk, N.C. State University, United States
Hiroshi Wada, NICTA, Australia
Chen Wang, CSIRO ICT Centre, Australia
Lizhe Wang, Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
Martijn Warnier, Delft University of Technology, Netherlands
Sven Wenzel, Technical University Dortmund, Germany
Marco Winckler, University Paul Sabatier (Toulouse 3), France
Jan-Jan Wu, Academia Sinica, Taiwan
Sai Wu, Zhejiang University, Singapore
Neal N. Xiong, Georgia State University, United States
Bo Yang, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
Ustun Yildiz, University of California, San Diego, United States
Zhifeng Yun, University of Houston, United States
Michael Zapf, Georg Simon Ohm University of Applied Sciences, Germany

footer